Lloret de Mar
26 auctions
List
Map
girona
lloret-de-mar-girona
Clear all
Closed
Rural farm in Calle Rubén Darío, 61, suelo, Lloret de Mar, Girona
Calle Rubén Darío, 61, suelo,, 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona
Auction value
€102,033
Deposit
(5%)
€5,102
Closed
19 views
Closed
Garage in Avda Rieral nº 68 planta -1 plaza nº 7, Lloret de Mar, Girona
Avda Rieral nº 68 planta -1 plaza nº 7, 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona
Auction value
€12,251
Deposit
(5%)
€613
Closed
2/2
20 views
Closed
Garage in Avda Rieral nº 68 planta -1 Plaza 6, Lloret de Mar, Girona
Avda Rieral nº 68 planta -1 Plaza 6, 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona
Auction value
€11,884
Deposit
(5%)
€594
Closed
1/2
21 views
Closed
Other in C/ Tarragona nº 3 4º, Lloret de Mar, Girona
C/ Tarragona nº 3 4º, 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona
Auction value
€171,200
Deposit
(5%)
€8,560
Closed
16 views
Closed
Residential in calle residencia belice, parcela 127, Fanals-oest, entidad 16, 3º 1ª, Esc.A, Lloret de Mar, Girona
calle residencia belice, parcela 127, Fanals-oest, entidad 16, 3º 1ª, Esc.A, 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona
Auction value
€262,764
Deposit
(5%)
€13,138
Closed
22 views
Closed
Commercial premises in Calle Prats número 1, bajos, Lloret de Mar, Girona
Calle Prats número 1, bajos, 17310 Lloret de Mar, Girona
Auction value
€112,959
Deposit
(5%)
€5,648
Closed
21 views
1
2
Create alert