All
156 auctions
List
Map
Other
Judicial
huelva
Clear all
Closed
Other in Calle Cartagenera nº 25, planta 1ª, portal A, Huelva, Huelva
Calle Cartagenera nº 25, planta 1ª, portal A, 21006 Huelva, Huelva
Auction value
€109,357
Deposit
(5%)
€5,468
Closed
6 views
Closed
Other in CALLE SARGO, Nº5, PISO 1ºB, PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
CALLE SARGO, Nº5, PISO 1ºB, 21100 PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
Auction value
€291,792
Deposit
(5%)
€14,590
Closed
18 views
Closed
Other in C/ RIO GUADALHORCE Nº 4 PORTAL B 3º, HUELVA, Huelva
C/ RIO GUADALHORCE Nº 4 PORTAL B 3º, 21007 HUELVA, Huelva
Auction value
(-36%)
€160,744
€102,876
Deposit
(5%)
€8,037
Closed
10 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 37, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 37, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€270,320
Deposit
(5%)
€13,516
Closed
37/40
15 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIEINDA Nº 11, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIEINDA Nº 11, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€270,320
Deposit
(5%)
€13,516
Closed
11/40
18 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 18, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 18, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€270,320
Deposit
(5%)
€13,516
Closed
18/40
19 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 39, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 39, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€242,400
Deposit
(5%)
€12,120
Closed
39/40
12 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 28, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 28, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€270,320
Deposit
(5%)
€13,516
Closed
28/40
14 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 38, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 38, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€322,100
Deposit
(5%)
€16,105
Closed
38/40
13 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 40, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 40, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€286,850
Deposit
(5%)
€14,343
Closed
40/40
7 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 34, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVIENDA Nº 34, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€270,320
Deposit
(5%)
€13,516
Closed
34/40
15 views
Closed
Other in URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVINDA Nº 33, AYAMONTE, Huelva
URBANIZACIÓN ALBATROS GOLF II, PRIMERA FASE, COSTA ESURI, VIVINDA Nº 33, 21400 AYAMONTE, Huelva
Auction value
€322,100
Deposit
(5%)
€16,105
Closed
33/40
14 views
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Create alert