Arrecife
6 auctions
List
Map
otros
arrecife-las-palmas
Clear all
Closed
Garage in CL FELO MONZON 22 () ARRECIFE, ARRECIFE, Las Palmas
CL FELO MONZON 22 (35500) ARRECIFE, 35500 ARRECIFE, Las Palmas
Auction value
€85,000
Deposit
€0
Closed
17 views
Closed
Other in C/ SALTONA Nº 40 BAJO, Arrecife, Las Palmas
C/ SALTONA Nº 40 BAJO, 35500 Arrecife, Las Palmas
Auction value
€188,938
Deposit
(5%)
€9,447
Closed
2/2
7 views
Closed
Residential in CALLE JOSE ANTONIO 107-VIVIENDA 10-3º-2º, ARRECIFE, Las Palmas
CALLE JOSE ANTONIO 107-VIVIENDA 10-3º-2º, 35500 ARRECIFE, Las Palmas
Auction value
(-5.3%)
€132,000
€125,000
Deposit
(20%)
€26,400
Closed
22 views
Create alert