Santomera
8 auctions
List
Map
murcia
santomera-murcia
Clear all
Closed
Vehicle in Polígono 1, parcela 569, El Reloj, Santomera, Murcia
Polígono 1, parcela 569, El Reloj, 30148 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
€194,189
Deposit
(5%)
€9,709
Closed
13 views
Closed
Garage in c/ Leonardo da Vinci, 1, Santomera, Murcia
c/ Leonardo da Vinci, 1, 30140 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
€108,637
Deposit
(5%)
€5,432
Closed
12 views
Closed
Residential in c/ Azorín, 3, Santomera, Murcia
c/ Azorín, 3, 30140 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
(-40%)
€261,922
€157,154
Deposit
(5%)
€13,096
Closed
19 views
Closed
Garage in c/ Velazquez, 5, Santomera, Murcia
c/ Velazquez, 5, 30140 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
€7,618
Deposit
(5%)
€381
Closed
3/3
7 views
Closed
Garage in c/ Velazquez, 5, Santomera, Murcia
c/ Velazquez, 5, 30140 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
€7,618
Deposit
(5%)
€381
Closed
3/3
15 views
Closed
Residential in c/ Velazquez, 5, Santomera, Murcia
c/ Velazquez, 5, 30140 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
€184,578
Deposit
(5%)
€9,229
Closed
1/3
14 views
Closed
Residential in c/ Leonardo Da Vinci, 1, Santomera, Murcia
c/ Leonardo Da Vinci, 1, 30140 Santomera, Murcia
Auction value
€277,638
Deposit
(5%)
€13,882
Closed
12 views
Create alert