Leganés
6 auctions
List
Map
Judicial
madrid
leganes-madrid
Clear all
Closed
Other in C/ Rodrigo de Triana nº 3,Bajo 1, LEGANÉS, Madrid
C/ Rodrigo de Triana nº 3,Bajo 1, 28911 LEGANÉS, Madrid
Auction value
€136,581
Deposit
(5%)
€6,829
Closed
17 views
Closed
Vehicle in PARCELA SOLAGUA, LEGANES, Madrid
PARCELA SOLAGUA, 28918 LEGANES, Madrid
Auction value
€618,930
Deposit
(5%)
€30,947
Closed
2/2
3 views
Closed
Vehicle in PARCELA EN SOLAGUA, LEGANES, Madrid
PARCELA EN SOLAGUA, 28918 LEGANES, Madrid
Auction value
€654,638
Deposit
(5%)
€32,732
Closed
1/2
5 views
Closed
Other in Avenida Rey Juan Carlos I nº 14, 7º D, leganes, Madrid
Avenida Rey Juan Carlos I nº 14, 7º D, 28916 leganes, Madrid
Auction value
(-32%)
€259,955
€176,769
Deposit
(5%)
€12,998
Closed
21 views
Create alert