Collado Villalba
3 auctions
List
Map
Judicial
madrid
collado-villalba-madrid
Clear all
Closed
Intellectual property rights in PLAYA DE SAMIL 7, ESCALERA DERECHA, BAJO LETRA C, COLLADO VILLALBA, Madrid
PLAYA DE SAMIL 7, ESCALERA DERECHA, BAJO LETRA C, 28400 COLLADO VILLALBA, Madrid
Auction value
€269,100
Deposit
(5%)
€13,455
Closed
12 views
Closed
Vehicle in POLIGONO P29, COLLADO VILLALBA, Madrid
POLIGONO P29, 28400 COLLADO VILLALBA, Madrid
Auction value
€960,000
Deposit
(5%)
€48,000
Closed
4 views
Create alert