Punta Umbría
6 auctions
List
Map
Judicial
huelva
punta-umbria-huelva
Clear all
Closed
Commercial premises in CALLE FRAGATA, 27, PUNTA UMBRÍA, Huelva
CALLE FRAGATA, 27, 21100 PUNTA UMBRÍA, Huelva
Auction value
(-28%)
€281,956
€203,008
Deposit
(5%)
€14,098
Closed
11 views
Closed
Other in CALLE SARGO, Nº5, PISO 1ºB, PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
CALLE SARGO, Nº5, PISO 1ºB, 21100 PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
Auction value
€291,792
Deposit
(5%)
€14,590
Closed
18 views
Closed
Other in RESIDENCIAL ALMADRABA SUR PARCELA B6 DEL SAPU NÚMERO 2, PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
RESIDENCIAL ALMADRABA SUR PARCELA B6 DEL SAPU NÚMERO 2, 21110 PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
Auction value
€285,834
Deposit
(5%)
€14,292
Closed
16 views
Closed
Residential in C/ CARPA Nº 28, PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
C/ CARPA Nº 28, 21100 PUNTA UMBRIA, Huelva
Auction value
€147,675
Deposit
(5%)
€7,384
Closed
15 views
Create alert